MYRTLE COTTAGE, THE HILL, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 3DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,175
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£234,175 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£403,175+138.6%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£234,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+43.8%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1