FLAT 2, HATFIELD HOUSE, 3, CLIFF TERRACE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 6DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+22.6%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+363.6%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,750-4.5%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1