Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WINDSOR ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+32.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+62.2%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3BX
← Back to All Properties