Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 74, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,450
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.8%
Price Change
-£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,450
-31.8%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,200
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties