Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950
+56.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties