Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OSBORNE ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+49.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+25.9%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2AE
← Back to All Properties