61, GLENSHIELS AVENUE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£187,500+186.3%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500+4.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+35.6%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,460
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1