Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+85.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties