Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GROVEDALE CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 5NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.7%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£373,000
+148.7%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 5NE
← Back to All Properties