Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.8%
Price Change
+£311,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+290.8%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Detached
+£311,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NA
← Back to All Properties