Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BERESFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£142,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+73.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+163.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1DD
← Back to All Properties