30, BRUDENELL CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£255,728 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+106.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£255,728 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,272-22.8%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
-£70,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1