34, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4XE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+19.0%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000+17.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+147.4%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+7.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1