Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRACKEN HILL, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+163.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3NT
← Back to All Properties