Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MARLOW HOUSE, INSTITUTE ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£510,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+13.9%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+12.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1BB
← Back to All Properties