38, LORRAINE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+31.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1