32, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+94.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1