10, ENNERDALE DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£136,316 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£233,000+141.0%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Detached
+£136,316 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,684-30.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
-£43,316 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1