Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHEFFIELD ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£196,500
+98.5%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+8.8%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+59.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8QJ
← Back to All Properties