Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,500
+96.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+430.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties