Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BENHAMS DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+24.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£426,000
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8QR
← Back to All Properties