Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MALLORY AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+0.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+91.2%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 4JT
← Back to All Properties