38, DUDLOW GREEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+2.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+18.6%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1