23, GORDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 1AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£865,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.0%
Price Change
+£615,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£865,000+246.0%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£615,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+48.4%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 9 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1