20, ROEHAMPTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+129.1%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+31.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1