Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.4%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,995
+24.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GN
← Back to All Properties