Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+92.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+114.3%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3JY
← Back to All Properties