5, JUNIPER ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,050
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.2%
Price Change
-£3,546,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£341,050-91.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
-£3,546,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,888,000
Sold on 5 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1