Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+29.7%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+32.4%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+33.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties