Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STOWE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+26.8%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7HR
← Back to All Properties