Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+37.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+23.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+64.2%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+3.8%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties