Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KIRKSTONE MEWS, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-3.0%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 5 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7JX
← Back to All Properties