14, HAWTHORN AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+205.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+34.6%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+39.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1