FLAT 3, 22, SCARISBRICK NEW ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500+106.7%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+36.8%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-2.6%
Sold on 8 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1