Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LAKELAND DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0ZU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+33.7%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0ZU
← Back to All Properties