Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TRINITY WALK, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+44.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+38.0%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+140.6%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 4AS
← Back to All Properties