Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£39,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£91,500
+76.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,975
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GX
← Back to All Properties