Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOXGLOVES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+91.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+13.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SH
← Back to All Properties