Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIBBERT STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+107.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3UU
← Back to All Properties