Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£57,479 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+64.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,479 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,521
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties