2, ELMSWOOD AVENUE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

L35 0PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000-2.8%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1