APARTMENT 110, CITY EXCHANGE, 61, HALL INGS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.1%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-57.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1