Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64A, ST ANNS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+1.2%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+39.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+139.2%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5AU
← Back to All Properties