Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE PAVILION, 2, SHERBORNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
-0.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+21.4%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6JT
← Back to All Properties