Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+39.8%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,000
+39.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+18.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+39.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties