Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SIDESTRAND, WHERRY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£10,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-5.8%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,495
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1TB
← Back to All Properties