Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VALLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,105
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£136,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,105
+75.6%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
+£136,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+215.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9FN
← Back to All Properties