Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MANCHESTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 9QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,601
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£20,349 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,601
-17.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,349 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 8 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 9QS
← Back to All Properties