Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties