Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£20,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+32.0%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995
+42.2%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties